Club Directory

Zone: 4

Club Mailing Address:
837 West Quartz
Butte MT 59701

Meets:
Hauf Brau
Hwy 1 West
4th Monday, 6:30 pm


Charlene Willett

1906 Reynolds Avenue
Butte, MT 59701


Laura Dickerson (Chuck)
Pdg

17 Second Street East, #204
Kalispell, MT 59901


Paul Dennis
Treasurer

1101 Heather Drive #12
Anaconda, MT 59711


Randy Perkins (Jenni)
President/LCIF Coordinator

115 South Excelsior
Avenue Butte, MT 59701


Rhonda Cochrane
Secretary

1802 West Park
Anaconda, MT 59711


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 16
Baker MT 59313

Meets:
Garage Steakhouse
99 W. Montana Avenue
3rd Tuesday, 5:30 pm


Rolph Tunby
President/LCIF Coordinator

948 Westmore Road
Plevna, MT 59344


Carl Hepperle
1st Vice President

Box 915
Baker, MT 59313


Mary Lou Ryden
Treasurer

Box 201
Baker, MT 59313


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1598
Big Timber MT 59011

Meets:
The Grand Hotel 139 Mccloud Street
2nd & 4th Tuesday, Noon


Lana King (Marc)
Secretary

79 Otter Creek Road
Big Timber, MT 59011


Jeanna Leary (Pat)
Treasurer

P.O. Box 1469
Big Timber, MT 59011


Michael Shipman (Connie)
President & LCIF Coordinator


Big Timber, MT 59011


Sara Decock
1Sr Vice President

P.O. Box 156
Melville, MT 59055


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 25
Billings MT 59103

Meets:
To Be Determined Billings
Mt 59102
1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm


Gary Bissell (Brenda)

3921 Tanager Lane
Billings, MT 59102


Scott Dornfeld (Barb)
1st Vice District Governor

744 Arbor Hills Drive
Billings, MT 59105


Jerry Leggate (Laura)
President, LCIF, Csc

Box 261
Joliet, MT 59041


Douglas Hanson (Suzanne)
1st Vice President

Box 23342
Billings, MT 59104


Diana Morelli
Secretary

2123 Monad Road
Billings, MT 59102


Suzanne Hanson (Doug)
Treasurer/Membership:

Box 23342
Billings, MT 59104


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:

Billings, MT 59101

Meets:
Perkin’S Restaurant 825 N. 27th St.
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:45 pm


Harry Axline (Sara)
1st Vice President

111 Emerald Drive
Billings, MT 59105


Elaine Black
Secretary

1210 Lynn Avenue
Billings, MT 59102


Lucille Mapston
Treasurer

631 38Th Street West
Billings, MT 59102


Jesse Gonzalez (Sandi)
Club Service Chair

1256 Pryor Creek Road
Huntley, MT 59037


Lary Garrison (Judy)
President, LCIF, Membership

703 Conway Street
Billings, MT 59105


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:

Bozeman, MT

Meets:
Cotterell Warehouse 1170 Cobb Hill Drive
1st & 3rd Tuesday, Noon


George Chenoweth
Chaplain

912 Jeanette Place Apt. C
Belgrade, MT 59714


Brian Gertiser (Deborah)
2nd Vice District Governor

10680 Bridger Canyon Road
Bozeman, MT 59715


Candy Tschache
1st Vice President

2235 Lasso Lane
Bozeman, MT 59718


Jeff Cotterell (Colleen)
Membership Chairperson

1170 Cobb Hill Road
Bozeman, MT 59718


Jake Becker
President & LCIF Coordinator

196 Lawful Lane
Bozeman, MT 59718


Tyler Cotterell
1st Vice President/Treasurer

2136 Buckrake Avenue
Bozeman, MT 59718


Sandra Feeney
Secretary

2969 Warbler Way, Apt. 4
Bozeman, MT 59718


Stacy Alzheimer (Tim)
Treasurer

411 Al Drive
Belgrade, MT 59714


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 504
Bozeman MT

Meets:
Elks Lodge 205 Haggerty Lane
Every Tuesday 6:30 am


Whitney Miller
President & LCIF Coordinator:

200 Pond Lily Drive
Bozeman, MT 59718


Marilee Landwehr
1st Vice President

823 West Laramie, Apt. B
Bozeman, MT 59715


Shauna Deckert
Treasurer

2990 Upper Rainbow Road
Bozeman, MT 59718


Ben Apeland
Membership Chairperson:

200 South 23Rd Avenue, Ste. E-6
Bozeman, MT 59718


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
Box 10641
Bozeman MT 59718

Meets:
Members Home 915 O’Connell Drive
Bozeman
Mt 59715
2nd Thursday, 5:30 pm


Pete Brekhus (Agnes)
President & LCIF Coordinator

115 Water Lily Drive
Bozeman, MT 59718


Cheryl Underhill (Gregory)
1st Vice President

3528 Fieldstone Dr
Bozeman, MT 59715


Rosemary Lee (Dick)
Secretary

915 O’Connell Dr.
Bozeman, MT 59715


Wayne Gibson
Treasurer

1201 Highline Blvd., #109.
Bozeman, MT 59715


Agnes Brekhus (Pete)
Membership Chair

115 Water Lily Drive
Bozeman, MT 59718


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
Box 202
Cascade MT 59485

Meets:
Senior Citizens Center 101 Front St. Cascade
Mt
1st & 3rd Monday 6:30 pm


Tina Keen (Charles)
President

Box 377
Ulm, MT 59485


Erin Wombold
1st Vice President

5501 5Th Avenue South
Great Falls, MT 59405


Charles Keen (Tina)
Secretary & LCIF Coordinator

Box 377
Ulm, MT 59485


William Cruze (Cheryl)
Treasurer

Box 583
Cascade, MT 59421


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
Box 617
Choteau MT 59422

Meets:
John Henry’S 215 N. Main Ave.Choteau
Mt
1st & 3rd Monday, 6:30 pm


Mary Morzinski
President

Box 1196
Choteau, MT 59422


Mckay Swensen (Kate)
1st Vice President:

220 North Division
Fairfield, MT 59436


Thomas Rogers (Connie)
Secretary/Treasurer

P.O. Box 617
Choteau, MT 59422


George Anderson (Florence)
Membership

209 10Th Avenue Ne
209 10Th Avenue Ne,


Stanley Rathman
LCIF Coordinator

Box 636
Choteau, MT 59422


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1191
Columbia Falls MT 59912

Meets:
Nite Owl Backroom
Hwy 2
Columbia Falls
Mt 59912
1st & 3rd Thursday, 7:00 pm


Jessica Falcon
Administrator

Box 1925
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Kayla Hartley (Joseph)
President & Csc

Box 971
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Devereaux Stutsman Ii (Bonnie)
1st Vice President

Box 3127
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Steven Holte (Paula)
Secretary/LCIF

293 5Th Avenue Ne
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Angelina Luke (Josh)
Treasurer

Box 1142
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Steve Melby
Membership Chair

136 Larch Hill Drive
136 Larch Hill Drive,


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 821
Conrad MT 59425

Meets:
Coach’S Corner 608 S. Front S
2nd & 4th Monday 6:30 pm


Casey Vandenacre & LCIF Coordinator
Secretary

3597 Liberty School Road
Conrad, MT 59425


John Mcfarland
Treasurer

3597 Liberty School Road
Conrad, MT 59425


Lyle Orcutt
Membership Chair

2930 Moulton School Road
Conrad, MT 59425


Paul Stenerson (Joann)
Club Service Chair

308 South Iowa
Conrad, MT 59425


Chris Torgerson
President

601 8Th Avenue Sw
Conrad, MT 59425


Darby Donavan
1st Vice President

Box 1010
Conrad, MT 59425


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Methodist Church
17 2nd Avenue West
Sunburst
Mt
4th Tuesday, 6:00 pm


Michael Tobin (Peggy)
District Governor

Po Box 408
Sunburst, MT 59482


Adele Benjamin (Lyle)
Treasurer

184 Coal Mine Road
Sunburst, MT 59482


Ann Dunk (Shannon)
Membership

Box 345
Sunburst, MT 59482


Christopher Blair (Tasha)
LCIF Coordinator

Box 667
Sunburst, MT 59482


Nancy Linnell (Mike)
President

Box 224
Sunburst, MT 59482


Korey Fauque (Wendy)
1st Vice President

Box 630
Sunburst, MT 59482


Tasha Blair (Christopher)
Secretary

Box 667
Sunburst, MT 59482


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 42
Culbertson MT 59218

Meets:
Lion’S Building Downtown 208 Broadway Ave.Culbertson
Mt
1st & 3rd Thursday 6:30 pm


Steve Larsen (Darcia)
President & LCIF Coordinator

1838 Road 2058
Culbertson, MT 59218


Jeffrey Haus (Darlene)
1st Vice President

Box 556
Culbertson, MT 59218


Wayne Hendrickson (Penny)
Secretary

401 5Th Ave. E, Box 746
Culbertson, MT 59218


Tom Beck
Treasurer

5301 Road 1018
Culbertson, MT 59218


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 2213
Cut Bank MT 59427

Meets:
Parkview Senior Center
715 East Main
Cut Bank
Mt
3rd Tuesday 6:00 pm


Arlen Peterson
1st Vice President

3 Nyhagen Road
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Linda Cady
Secretary:

30 ½ 2nd Avenue Se
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Lee Holden
Treasurer:

405 Mountain View Blvd.
Cut Bank, MT 59427-3626


Mark Stanchfield
Membership Chairperson:

720 4Th St. S.E.
Cut Bank, MT 59427-3511


Leonard Fugle
LCIF Coordinator/Csc Chair

210 2nd Street Sw
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Chris Robinson
President

121 2nd Avenue Se
Cut Bank, MT 59427


Zone: 4

Club Mailing Address:
4565 Hwy 41 N
Dillon MT 59725

Meets:
Home Of Jim Walrath801 Milwaukee Avenue Deer Lodge
Mt
1st Wednesday, 6:00 pm


Julie Edelen (Russell)
President

10111 Eastside Road
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


James Walrath (Jessica)
1st Vice President/LCIF Coordinator

801 Milwaukee
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Russ Edelen (Julie)
Secretary/Treasurer

10111 Eastside Road
,


Jennifer Stone
Membership Chair

702 Washington
Deer Lodge, MT 59722


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
Box 423
Denton MT 59430

Meets:
Shade Tree Café
512 Broadway
Denton
Mt
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:30 am


Glenn Todd (Jane)
President & LCIF Coordinator

12837 Benchland Road
Denton, MT 59430


Larry Rice (Susan)
1st Vice President

337 Iowa Bench
Denton, MT 59430


Carla Allen (Russ)
Secretary:

P.O. Box 357
Denton, MT 59430


Katie Hatlelid
Treasurer:

2599 Ployhar Road
Denton, MT 59430


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
4565 Hwy 41 N
Dillon MT 59725

Meets:
Beaverhead Co. Treasurer’S Office 102 N. Washington Dillon
M
1st Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Jeffrey Daugherty (Elllen)
1st Vice President

1128 East Glendale
Dillon, MT 59725


John Garry (Elizabeth)
Secretary

220 South Arizona Street
Dillon, MT 59725


Brenda Chouinard (Fred)
Treasurer

388 Badger Run Dr.
Dillon, MT 59725


Verna Love
Membership Chair

820 N. Montana St. #10
Dillon, MT 50729


Fred Chouinard (Brenda)
President & LCIF Coordinator

Run Road 388 Badger
Dillon, MT 59725


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
Box 811
Milltown MT 59851

Meets:
East Missoula Community Center
300 Montana Avenue
East Missoula
1st & 3rd Wednesdays, 7:00 pm


Doug Combs (Joann)
1st Vice President

425 Colorado Avenue
Missoula, MT 59802


Michael East (Jane)
Secretary

222 Fairview Avenue
Missoula, MT 59801


Doug Frandsen (Andrea)
Treasurer

721 Montana Avenue
Missoula, MT 59802


Jack Ballas (Sue)
President & LCIF Coordinator

315 Minnesota
Missoula, MT 59802


Zone: 13

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 383
Ennis MT 59729-0383

Meets:
Madison Valley Fire Station 5035 U.S. Highway 287 N. Ennis
Mt
2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 pm


Marie Hajny (Dave)
Sergeant At Arms

Box 306
Ennis, MT 59725


David Aced (Susan)
Treasurer

P.O. Box 399
Ennis, MT 59729


James Forsberg
Membership Chair

Box 501
Ennis, MT 59725


Ken Sciuchetti
President & LCIF Coordinator

113 West Williams Street
Ennis, MT 59725


Dave Hajny (Marie)
1st Vice President

Box 1489
Ennis, MT 59725


Corinna Christensen (Shawn)
Secretary

39 Tobacco Root Drive
Ennis, MT 59725


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:

Meets:
Glacier Bank Community Room
222 Dewey Avenue
Eureka
Mt
1st & 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Adrian Miller
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 722
Eureka, MT 59917


Sue Flanary (Sue Flanary)
Secretary

Box 487
Eureka, MT 59917


Patrick Flanary (Sue)
Treasurer

Box 487
Eureka, MT 59917


Myles Hickman (Debra)
Membership Chair

Box 1423
Eureka, MT 59917


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
2158 Hwy 2
Kalispell MT 59901

Meets:
Moose Lodge 2158 Hwy 2 Kalispell
Mt 59901
1st & 3rd Tuesday, 6:30 pm


Kari Klehm (Mike)
Secretary

40 Meadowlark Lane
Kalispell, MT 59901


Kathryn L. Yancey (Paul)
Treasurer & LCIF Coordinator

Box 77
Eureka, MT 59917


Shaun Forrest (Cathy)
President & LCIF Coordinator

223 South Nicklaus Avenue
Kalispell, MT 59901


Zone: 8

Club Mailing Address:
Box 662
Fairfield MT 59436

Meets:
Harvest Hills Golf Club
2280 Highway 89
Fairfield
Mt
1st & 3rd Wednesday, 6:0 pm


Larry Johnston
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 238
Fairfield, MT 59436


Phillip Maxwell (Jody)
Secretary

Box 784
Fairfield, MT 59436


Tony Clark
Treasurer

351 1st Road Sw
Fairfield, MT 59436


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 780
Forsyth MT 59327

Meets:
Speedway Café 811 Main St. Forsyth
Mt
1st Monday, Noon


Scott Klein (Tracy)
President

Box 1484
Forsyth, MT 59327


Dennis Kopitzke (Linda)
1st Vice President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 1266
Forsyth, MT 59327


Darrell Grogan (Steffani)
Secretary & Club Service Chair:

P.O. Box 682
Forsyth, MT 59327


Robert Martelle
Treasurer:

P.O. Box 969
Miles City, MT 59301


Gordon Vanash (Patty)
Membership Chair

Box 1381
Forsyth, MT 59327


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 821
Fort Benton MT 59442

Meets:
First Bank Of Montana
1502 Main
Fort Benton
Mt

3rd Thursday Noon


Kim Singer (Carla)
Secretary

Box 324
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Orry Fruit (Montana)
Treasurer

Box 1523
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Carla Singer (Ken)
Membership Chair

Box 324
Fort Benton, MT 59422


Henry Schnackenberg (Valerie)
President & LCIF Coordinator

Box 818
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Raymond Gonzalez (Ani)
1st Vice President

Box 747
Fort Benton, MT 59442


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 366
Glendive MT 59330

Meets:
Yellowstone River Inn
1903 N. Merrill
Glendive
Mt
1st & 3rd Tuesday, Noon


Donald Higbee (Belinda)
President & LCIF Coordinator

211 Seven Mile Drive
Glendive, MT 59330


Jess Johnson (Mandy)
1st Vice President/Membership

81 Road 240
Glendive, MT 59330


Don Idso
Secretary:

402 Petroleum Drive, #68
Glendive, MT 59330


Debra Wagner-Anderson (Craig)
Treasurer:

318 Sigmund Street
Glendive, MT 59330


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
704 1st Avenue North
Great Falls MT 59401

Meets:
Enbar
#8 5th Street South
Great Falls
Mt
Tuesday Noon


Eric Borggaard
1st Vice President

3404 Fern Drive
Great Falls, MT 59404


Benjamin Myers (Meagan)
Secretary/Treasurer

3100 Kingwood Court
Great Falls, MT 59401


Mark Willmarth (Mary)
President & LCIF Coordinator

220 38Th Avenue Ne
Great Falls, MT 59404


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
4204 Clark Ave.
Great Falls MT 59405

Meets:
Montana Club
907 Smelter Ave. Ne
Great Falls
Mt
1st & 3rd Monday, 6:30 pm


Robert Haensel
President/Membership Chair:

President/Membership Chair:
Great Falls, MT 59404


Craig Rude
1st Vice President

16 Sun Valley Road
Great Falls, MT 59405


Charles Schabel (Jeanne)
Secretary/Treasurer/LCIF Coordinator

4204 Clark Ave.
Great Falls, MT 59405


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 714
Great Falls MT 59403

Meets:
Perkins
526 2nd Ave N
2nd & 4th Tuesday 6:30 am


Michelle Noriega
Secretary

1001 12Th Street Nw
Great Falls, MT 59404


Neil Swift
Treasurer

P.O. Box 714
Great Falls, MT 59403


Jack Beckman
Membership Chairperson

301 Skyline Drive Ne
Great Falls, MT 59404


Mitchell Martin
President

420 27Th Street Ne
Great Falls, MT 59404


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1564
Hamilton MT 59840

Meets:
Bj’S Restaurant
900 North 1st Street
Hamilton
Mt
1st & 3rd Tuesdays, Noon


Dixie Dies
President & LCIF Coordinator

554 Dixie Lane
Hamilton, MT 59840


Robert Wilkins (Lindsey)
1st Vice President

333 Mccarthy Loop
Hamilton, MT 59840


Don Williamson (Glenda)
Secretary

195 Cooper Court
Hamilton, MT 59840


Thomas Brader (Joyce)
Treasurer

Box 665
Hamilton, MT 59840


Zone: 7

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 248
Havre MT 59501

Meets:
Elks
321 2nd Street
Havre
Mt
1st & 3rd Thursday; 6:30 pm


Becky Toth (Travis)

521 2nd Avenue
Havre, MT 59501


Scott Doney
1st Vice President

Box 2460
Havre, MT 59501


Doug Larson (Loranne)
Secretary

1120 12Th St.
Havre, MT 59501


Steve Mclain (Marilyn)
Treasurer

1017 Ed Drive
Havre, MT 59501


Holly Haas
Membership Chairperson

1010 14Th Street West
Havre, MT 59501


Mark Rowlatt
President & LCIF Coordinator:

13 Saddle Butte Drive
Havre, MT 59501


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1077
Helena MT 59604

Meets:
Perkins Restaurant
1803 Cedar
2nd & 4th Tuesday, 12:10


Dan Sturdevant (Jo)
Secretary

Box 275
Clancy, MT 59634


Byron Beley
Treasurer

211 Springfield Drive
Helena, MT 59602


Danielle Vincent (Tom)
Membership Chairperson

1205Daybreak Street
Helena, MT 59601


Shaun Peterson
LCIF Coordinator

2635 Sundance Drive
Helena, MT 59635


John Berry
President

121 Elmwood Lane
Helena, MT 59601


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
Box 4655
Helena MT 59604

Meets:
4B’S Jorgensons
1714 11th Avenue
Helena
Mt
1st & 3rd Thursday, 6:00 pm


Greg Bailly (Tessa)
Treasurer

1338 Lucchese Road
Helena, MT 59602


Chris Siders (Jordan)
Membership Chairperson

3743 Travertine Way
Helena, MT 59602


Cory Chenoweth (Amber)
President & LCIF Coordinator:

2630 Knight Street
Helena, MT 59601


Cora Sena (Lynette)
1st Vice President

2000 Grizzly Gulch Drive
Helena, MT 59601


Tom Naegele (Phyllis)
Secretary

2748 Stacia Avenue
Helena, MT 59601


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:

Hot Springs MT 59845

Meets:
Second Home Restaurant
1962 Hwy 28
3rd Monday, 7:00 pm


Leslie Haugen (Gerald)
President & LCIF Coordinator

Box 572
Hot Springs, MT 59845


Valerie Sidmore (William)
Secretary/Treasurer

144 Chisholm Trail Road
Hot Springs, MT 59845


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 252
Worden MT 59088

Meets:
Homesteader Hall
754 Railroad Highway
Worden
Mt
2nd Tuesday 7:00 pm


Ninette Johnson
Secretary

North 13Th Road
Worden, MT 59088


Daniel Krum (Marlene)
Treasurer

P.O. Box 213
Worden, MT 59088


Steve Rockhold
President/LCIF Coordinator:

3121 Turnberry Circle
Billings, MT 59101


Jon Susott (Liana)
1st Vice President

Box 43
Worden, MT 59088


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 175
Hysham MT 59038-0175

Meets:
Community Center
306 Rapelje Ave.
Hysham
Mt
1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:30 pm


Bob Fjelstad (Adele)
Treasurer

P.O. Box 109
Hysham, MT 59038


Mark Manning
President & LCIF Coordinator

P.O. Box 175
Hysham, MT 59038


Hanna Schantz Atty (Cliff)
1st Vice President

24 Myers Road
Hysham, MT 59038


Ted Church
Secretary

P.O. Box 23
Hysham, MT 59038


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 331
Joliet MT 59041

Meets:
Joliet Community Center
Highway 212
Joliet
Mt
4th Wednesday 6:30 pm


Florence Mcmasters (Dave)
President & LCIF Coordinator

P.O. Box 228
Joliet, MT 59041


Mike Hays
1st Vice President

P.O. Box 12
Joliet, MT 59041


Sue Mcquillan
Secretary

14 Freeman Lane
Joliet, MT 59041


Robert Janz (Patty)
Treasurer

Box 63
Joliet, MT 59041


Dave Mcmasters (Florence)
Membership Chair

Box 228
Joliet, MT 59041


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 321
Kalispell MT 59903

Meets:
Red Lion Hotel
20 North Main; Kalispell
Mt
Tuesdays, Noon

Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 905
Kalispell MT 59901

Meets:
Red Lion Hotel
20 North Main
Kalispell
Mt
Every Monday, No Fifth Monday, 6:30 am


Mike Collins (Kari)
Treasurer

40 Meadowlark Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Dave Falcon (Teresa)
Lion

314 9Th Street West
Kalispell, MT 59901


Monte Weisser
Treasurer/LCIF

533 West Arizona Street
Kalispell, MT 59901


Steve Weber
Membership Chairperson

23 Glacier Circle
Kalispell, MT 59901


Roy Collura
1st Vice President

416 Electric Avenue
Kalispell, MT 59911


Gregg Wilcox (Jo)
Secretary

211 Double Lake Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Lori Malcolm (Robert)
Membership & LCIF

39031Baypoint Road
Polson, MT 59860


Naomi Valentine (Jason)
Club Service Chair

Box 2573
Bigfork, MT 59011


Michael Langohr (Callie)
President

130 Crest Line Avenue
Kalispell, MT 59901


Betsy Smith
1st Vice President

1481 Mt Hwy 82
Somers, MT 59932


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 321
Kalispell MT 59903

Meets:
Red Lion Hotel
20 North Main; Kalispell
Mt
Tuesdays, Noon

Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 905
Kalispell MT 59901

Meets:
Red Lion Hotel
20 North Main
Kalispell
Mt
Every Monday, No Fifth Monday, 6:30 am


Mike Collins (Kari)
Treasurer

40 Meadowlark Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Dave Falcon (Teresa)
Lion

314 9Th Street West
Kalispell, MT 59901


Monte Weisser
Treasurer/LCIF

533 West Arizona Street
Kalispell, MT 59901


Steve Weber
Membership Chairperson

23 Glacier Circle
Kalispell, MT 59901


Roy Collura
1st Vice President

416 Electric Avenue
Kalispell, MT 59911


Gregg Wilcox (Jo)
Secretary

211 Double Lake Drive
Kalispell, MT 59901


Lori Malcolm (Robert)
Membership & LCIF

39031Baypoint Road
Polson, MT 59860


Naomi Valentine (Jason)
Club Service Chair

Box 2573
Bigfork, MT 59011


Michael Langohr (Callie)
President

130 Crest Line Avenue
Kalispell, MT 59901


Betsy Smith
1st Vice President

1481 Mt Hwy 82
Somers, MT 59932


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
Box 451.
Laurel MT 59044

Meets:
Yogurt Shop Or Kc’S Palace
Main Street 305 East Main
Laurel
Mt 59044
3rd Tuesday, 6:30 pm 3rd Thursday, 6:30


Kenny Seymour
President & LCIF Coordinator

804 West Maryland Lane
Laurel, MT 59044


Alan Kero
1st Vice President

216 Yellowstone
Laurel, MT 59044


Phyllis Bromgard
Secretary/Membership

216 Yellowstone Avenue
Laurel, MT 59044


Terry Keller (Leann)
Treasurer

1125 13Th Avenue
Laurel, MT 59044


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:

Missoula MT

Meets:
Jakers Bar & Grill
3515 Brooks Street
Missoula
Mt
Mondays, Noon


Richard Darnell (Jane)
Membership Chair

252 Jamie Court
Missoula, MT 59802


Robert Jaquiss (Louise)
LCIF Coordinator

4332 Expressway, #214
Missoula, MT 59808


Jim Cearley Iii (Nancy)
President/Club Service Chair

11062 Sleeman Gulch Road
Lolo, MT 59847


David Tyrell
1st Vice President

2810 Contour Road
Missoula, MT 59802


Robert Phillips (Priscilla)
Secretary

503 Westview Drive
Missoula, MT 59803


Erik West (Katie)
Treasurer

1331 Phillips Street
Missoula, MT 59802


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
Box 5142
Missoula MT 59806

Meets:
Clubhouse
2470 Mcintosh Loop
Missoula
Mt
1st & 3rd Wednesdays, 7:00 am


Judy Lehman
LCIF Coordinator

1045 Anglers Bend Way
Missoula, MT 59801


Lynn Johnson
Secretary

12610 Conestoga Way
Lolo, MT 59847


Marshall Kyle
Treasurer

730 Longstaff
Missoula, MT 59801


Michael Painter (Joan)
President

840 Woodland Street
Missoula, MT 59801


Paul Buck
1st Vice President

100 Pinehurst Court
Missoula, MT 59803


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 131
Nashua MT 59248

Meets:
Senior Citizens Building
709 Front Street;
Nashua
Mt
1st Tuesday 7:00 pm


Laura Wagner (Roger)
Treasurer

Box 408
Nashua, MT 59248


Janet Williams (Ryan)
President & LCIF Coordinator

120 G-C Road
Nashua, MT 59248


Julaine Reynen
1st Vice President

Box 301
Fort Peck, MT 59223


Jenny Sibley (Kirk)
Secretary

195 Bia Route 1
Nashua, MT 59248


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:
Box 721
Plains MT 59859

Meets:
Heathers Cafe
33 East Railroad Street
Plains
Mt
1st Wednesday, 6:00 pm


Steven Spurr (Whitney)
President/LCIF Coordinator

4 Hideaway Lane
Plains, MT 59859


Margotanner
Secretary

204 Little Thompson River Road
Plains, MT 59859


Marvin Tanner (Margo)
Treasurer

204 Little Thompson River Road
Plains, MT 59859


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
Box 4.
Plentywood MT 59254

Meets:
Veteran’S Club
210 N. Main St.
Plentywood
Mt
1st & 3rd Monday 6:30 pm


Joel Peterson (Tracy)
Treasurer/Membership Chair:

604 Box Elder St.
Plentywood, MT 59254


Marty Tabbert
President & LCIF Coordinator/Csc

402 Hoover
Plentywood, MT 59254


Aaron Casey Osksa
1st Vice President

Rural Route
Plentywood, MT 59254


Jeannie Rude (Mark)
Secretary

328 Box Elder Street
Plentywood, MT 58254


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:

Polson MT 59860

Meets:
St. Joseph’S Conference Room
6 Thirteenth Avenue
Polson
Mt 59860
1st Monday, 6:00 pm


Marvin Kaschke
President & LCIF Coordinator

37488 Kerr Dam Road
Polson, MT 59860


Claudette Beckendorf
1st Vice President

98 Eagle Drive
Polson, MT 59860


Janice Phillips
Secretary

Box 250
Big Arm, MT 59910


Julia Manley (James)
Treasurer

38481 Back Road
Polson, MT 59860


Zone: 12

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 593
Red Lodge MT 59068-0596

Meets:
Red Lodge Pizza Co
115 S. Broadway
Red Lodge
Mt
2nd & 4th Monday 6:00 pm


Susan Glock (Lynn)
Treasurer

327 Cole Drive
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Richard Gessling (Jean)
Membership Chairperson

Box 216
Roberts, MT 59020


Kimberly Kapalka (Paul)
President & LCIF Coordinator

Box 645
,


Kirt Nell
1st Vice President

Box 1054
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Susan Foisy (William)
Secretary

Box 1471
Red Lodge, MT 59068


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 947
Roundup MT 59072-0947

Meets:
The Grand
9 Main Street
Roundup
Mt
3rd Tuesday 5:30 pm


Gary Vandyke

1105 Main Street
Roundup, MT 59072


Angela Tatman (Brian)
Treasurer

5 Stillwater
Roundup, MT 59072


Murraylou Mcelveen (Roger)
Membership Chair

Box 188
Roundup, MT 59072


Chris Larsen (Amy)
President/LCIF Coordinator

810 6Th Street West
Roundup, MT 59072


John Perrella (Joan)
1st Vice President

902 2nd Street West
Roundup, MT 59072


Rose Emily Blum (Marc)
Secretary/LCIF Chair

17573 Hwy 12 East
Roundup, MT 59072


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 302
Scobey MT 59263

Meets:
Ponderosa Pizza
102 Main
Scobey
Mt
2nd & 4th Monday 6:00 pm


Wyatt Wilder
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 483
Scobey, MT 59263


Charles Trower
1st Vice President

307 A Street
Scobey, MT 59263


Rex Gaustad
Secretary/Treasurer

P.O. Box 484
Scobey, MT 59263


Zone: 1

Club Mailing Address:
Box 215
Seeley Lake MT 59868

Meets:
Varies
Hwy 83 North
Seeley Lake
Mt
2nd & 4th Thursday, 7:00 pm


Jon Kimble (Laura Cullen)
West Region Chairperson

Box 1583
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Marcos Arroyo (Samantha)
Treasurer

Box 475
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Gary Lewis
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 523
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Wendy Dalrymple (Sean)
1st Vice President

Box 451
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Cheryl Lewis (Gary)
Secretary/Membership Chair

Box 523
Seeley Lake, MT 59868


Zone: 11

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 294
Shepherd MT 59079

Meets:
Lions Community Center
5541 Haynes Road
Shepherd
Mt 59079
2nd & 4th Monday. 7:00 pm


Matthew Beddes
President & LCIF Coordinator

4110 Bennett Avenue
Billings, MT 59105


Paxton Lambrecht (Sara)
1st Vice President

4859 Chicago Road
Billings, MT 59105


Carl Vender (Roberta)
Secretary

6029 Linck Circle
Shepherd, MT 59079


Jonathan Sprenger (Ramic)
Treasurer

3045 Cline Road
Billings, MT 59105


Zone: 9

Club Mailing Address:
Sidney Lions P.O. Box 521
Sidney MT 59270

Meets:
Sidney Elks Lodge
123 3rd St. S.W.
Sidney
Mt
2nd & 4th Monday Noon


Raleigh Peck (Deb)

410 North Central Avenue
Sidney, MT 59270


Enid Huotari (Russell)
Secretary & Csc

920 12Th Street Sw
Sidney, MT 59270


Chad Molden (Laurel)
Treasurer:

1399 15Th Street Sw
Sidney, MT 59270


Janelle Chamberlain
President/LCIF Coordinator

1071 14Th Street Sw
Sidney, MT 59270


Kristen Kennedy (Paul)
1st Vice President

Box 696
Sidney, MT 59270


Zone: 6

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 205
Simms MT 59477

Meets:
Lion’S Hall
Main St.
Simms
Mt
3rd Tuesday 7:00 pm


Diehlia Rains
Treasurer

Box 247
Simms, MT 59477


Ruth Mortag
President & LCIF Coordinator

P.O. Box 91
Simms, MT 59477


David Yarger
1st Vice President

Box 86
Simms, MT 59477


Cassie Deshaw
Secretary

40 North Fort Shaw Road
Fort Shaw, MT 59443


Zone: 2

Club Mailing Address:
Box 867
Superior MT 59872

Meets:
Rosie’S Café - Winter
Fairgrounds - Summer
Superior
Mt 59872
2nd & 4th Wednesday, 6:30 pm


Orvil Thompson (Judy)
Membership Chair

Box 294
Superior, MT 59872


Mike Donavan
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 763
Superior, MT 59872


Jason Mclees
1st Vice President

Box 1002
Superior, MT 59872


Roger Billadeau (Carol)
Secretary

1861 Diamond Match Road
Superior, MT 59872


Roger Kesting (Maxine)
Treasurer

Box 357
Superior, MT 59872


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 907
Townsend MT 59644

Meets:
Mint Café
305 Broadway
Townsend
Mt
4th Wednesday, 6:00 pm


Bob Brastrup (Sharon)
Secretary

Box 670
Townsend, MT 59044


Katrina Larson (Keith)
Treasurer

63 Canton Lane
Townsend, MT 59644


Sharon Brastrup (Bob)
Membership Chair

Box 670
Townsend, MT 59644


Angie Wintrow (Ron)
President & LCIF Coordinator

808 Broadway
Townsend, MT 59644


Dela Chatriand (Nathan)
1st Vice President

Box 117
Townsend, MT 59644


Zone: 7

Club Mailing Address:
Box 178
Turner MT 59542

Meets:
Turner Legion Hall
Main St.
Turner
Mt
Last Wednesday 6:30 pm


Ron Fox (Susan)
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 96
Turner, MT 59542


Shawn Beck (Bobbi)
1st Vice President

715 North Star Road
Turner, MT 59542


Johannas Brown
Secretary

9195 Country Club Road
Turner, MT 59542


Alan Vanvoast
Treasurer

Box 72
Turner, MT 59542


Zone: 5

Club Mailing Address:
Box 346
White Sulphur Springs MT 59645

Meets:
Montana Roadhouse
3rd Thursday (April-September) 6:30 pm


Jennifer Frazer (Theodore)
Secretary

Box 784
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Lucy Zarr (Gerald)
Treasurer:

Box 346
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Jodi Zentner (Leland)
Membership Chair

Box 478
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Jason Phillips (Laura)
Club Service Chair

Box 349
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Gerald Zarr (Lucy)
President & LCIF Coordinator

P.O. Box 346
White Sulphur Springs, MT 59645


Zone: 3

Club Mailing Address:
Box 4475
Whitefish MT 59912

Meets:
Pin & Cue
6570 Hwy 93 South
1st & 3rd Wednesday, Noon


Jack Quatman
Membership Chairperson

5046 Flatwater Drive
,


Gabe Hawman
President/LCIF Coordinator

Box 1051
Columbia Falls, MT 59912


Kim Taylor
1st Vice President

6410 Hwy 93 South
Whitefish, MT 59937


Greg Shaffer (Traci)
Secretary

847 Mt Hwy 82
Somers, MT 59932


Tom Kennelly (Mary)
Treasurer

177 Arielle Way
Whitefish, MT 59937


Zone: 14

Club Mailing Address:
Box 206
Winnett MT 59087

Meets:
Methodist Church Annex Broadway & Main Or Petroleum Ct. Library 205 Broadway

Fourth Tuesday, 7:00 pm


Jim Johnke
Pdg

Box 222
Winnett, MT 59087


Club Service Chair
Carol Schaeffer

Box 190
Winnett, MT 59087


Mary Meserve
Treasurer

Box 18
Winnett, MT 59087


Jessica Hoge
President

Box 21
Winnett, MT 59087


Melody Whitcher
1st Vice President/LCIF/Membership

Box 222
Winnett, MT 59087


Luann Knutson
Secretary

Box 21
Winnett, MT 59087


Zone: 10

Club Mailing Address:
Box 1285
Wolf Point MT 59201

Meets:
Sherman Inn 200 East Main
Every Thursday, Noon


Dennis Heser
Membership/LCIF

300 Us Hwy. 2
Wolf Point, MT 59201


David Fyfe
President

118 East Indian Street
Wolf Point, MT 59201


Carolyn Rees
1st Vice President

106 Maxwell Hill Road
Fort Peck, MT 59223


Suzanne Shumway (Samuel)
Secretary

516 Johnson Street
Wolf Point, MT 59201


Gary Johnson (Marilyn)
Treasurer

742 Johnson Street
Wolf Point, MT 59201